Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 20.11.2017 07:13

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry07072411
Tavannes31101401226
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM2305049
Langnau21001202537
Oberdiessbach51101602137
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen151753733168
Sumiswald141703122960
Trub12601802947
Zäziwil52613234476
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen51101601329
Münchenbuchsee0120120719
Münsingen51602101940
Schwarzenburg92803713067
Wattenwil13401702037
Worblental01621802139
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304015
Herzogenbuchsee72243304376
Huttwil6811502035
Kirchberg151132902453
Langenthal111813002555
Limpach0202002
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden11001102233
Aeschi11331732542
Boltigen090901019
Brienz40042913
Frutigen31101401731
Grindelwald091100717
Hasliberg51001531227
Interlaken01701701431
Lenk0110110213
Meiringen513901524
Niedersimmental12402503964
Reichenbach570120921
Saanenland31501801331
Thun63103714481
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg31301621329
Biel1190202929
Lyss01001001222
Unteres Seeland5601131223
Total BKSV17347524672277061378

zurück zur Übersicht