Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 17.08.2018 21:22

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry07073411
Tavannes41501901130
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM2204037
Langnau21001202335
Oberdiessbach41001402337
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen221053733572
Sumiswald121903113263
Trub7701412741
Zäziwil62813534277
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen41301701330
Münchenbuchsee1100110112
Münsingen11701801937
Schwarzenburg82603413468
Wattenwil61001601935
Worblental31021501934
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304004
Herzogenbuchsee12432803361
Huttwil7911702239
Kirchberg161543512156
Langenthal82213102354
Limpach0101001
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden230502227
Aeschi7471852543
Boltigen06060915
Brienz50052813
Frutigen51101611632
Grindelwald006601420
Hasliberg31601931332
Interlaken01701701633
Lenk27091110
Meiringen306901524
Niedersimmental12602703562
Reichenbach3801111021
Saanenland2170190928
Thun93304214183
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg11601721532
Biel01801821028
Lyss2901101526
Unteres Seeland5601131021
Total BKSV16546536666346881354

zurück zur Übersicht