Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 31.10.2019 09:23

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry08083614
Tavannes01401411226
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM23050813
Langnau11411601935
Oberdiessbach41401802139
Siehen161243243769
Sumiswald111302403256
Trub11301402943
Zäziwil42913444074
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen11201301225
Münchenbuchsee0112131013
Münsingen21601801634
Schwarzenburg102603603369
Wattenwil71001701835
Worblental11411601329
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304004
Herzogenbuchsee12042513156
Huttwil6901501732
Kirchberg82403242254
Langenthal101702702047
Limpach0000000
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden150602127
Aeschi3731372740
Boltigen050501217
Brienz300321316
Frutigen41001421428
Grindelwald005501419
Hasliberg21501741027
Interlaken01401401226
Lenk18091110
Meiringen207901524
Niedersimmental12802903564
Reichenbach4801221224
Saanenland09090817
Thun43033724481
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg21201411630
Biel01901921029
Lyss2120140923
Unteres Seeland361102919
Total BKSV11847032620436681288

zurück zur Übersicht