Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 22.08.2019 21:48

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry08083513
Tavannes01401411226
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM23050813
Langnau11411601935
Oberdiessbach41401802139
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen161243243769
Sumiswald111302403256
Trub11301402943
Zäziwil42913444074
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen11201301225
Münchenbuchsee0112131013
Münsingen21601801533
Schwarzenburg102603603369
Wattenwil71001701835
Worblental11411601329
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304004
Herzogenbuchsee12052603157
Huttwil6901501732
Kirchberg92403332255
Langenthal101702702047
Limpach0000000
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden150602127
Aeschi3751552742
Boltigen050501217
Brienz300321316
Frutigen41101511429
Grindelwald005501419
Hasliberg21501741027
Interlaken01401401226
Lenk18091110
Meiringen207901524
Niedersimmental12802903564
Reichenbach4801221224
Saanenland09090817
Thun43033724481
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg21201411630
Biel01901921029
Lyss2120140923
Unteres Seeland361102919
Total BKSV11947135625386661291

zurück zur Übersicht