Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 26.05.2022 15:58

Berner-JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Péry0707411
Tavannes1120131629
EmmentalABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau013215823
Oberdiessbach3140171734
Siehen6263354984
Sumiswald8230312657
Trub09092938
Zäziwil2251282654
MittellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Laupen4110151126
Münchenbuchsee28010010
Münsingen690151934
Schwarzenburg7290362662
Wattenwil580131629
Worblental219021930
OberaargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130426
Herzogenbuchsee1163203858
Huttwil2110131427
Kirchberg1640202848
Langenthal5271331043
Limpach000011
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Adelboden1100112031
Aeschi390121628
Boltigen0404913
Brienz04261117
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald00441216
Hasliberg0110111526
Interlaken07071724
Lenk6107512
Meiringen00771118
Niedersimmental1260272552
Reichenbach194141529
Saanenland800808
Thun23724164105
SeelandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarberg4181231134
Biel125026733
Lyss19010919
Unteres Seeland05161824
Total BKSV1094553259606271223

zurück zur Übersicht