Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 24.09.2022 21:56

Berner-JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Péry0707512
Tavannes1130141630
EmmentalABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM0505510
Langnau0132151126
Oberdiessbach5140191736
Siehen6263355186
Sumiswald8230312859
Trub190102939
Zäziwil2251282856
MittellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Laupen4110151227
Münchenbuchsee28010010
Münsingen690152035
Schwarzenburg7290363066
Wattenwil590141731
Worblental2190211233
OberaargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130426
Herzogenbuchsee1163203959
Huttwil2110131730
Kirchberg1740212950
Langenthal5271331245
Limpach000011
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Adelboden1100112031
Aeschi390121628
Boltigen04041014
Brienz04261117
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald00441216
Hasliberg0110111526
Interlaken07071724
Lenk6107512
Meiringen00771219
Niedersimmental1270282553
Reichenbach194141529
Saanenland800808
Thun23724172113
SeelandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarberg4191241135
Biel125026733
Lyss190101121
Unteres Seeland05162026
Total BKSV1134593260406691273

zurück zur Übersicht