Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband BKSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 24.04.2018 15:54

Berner-JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Péry07073411
Tavannes31501801129
EmmentalABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf EM2204037
Langnau21001202335
Oberdiessbach4901302336
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen211053633571
Sumiswald121903112960
Trub7701412741
Zäziwil62813533772
MittellandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Laupen41301701330
Münchenbuchsee1100110112
Münsingen11701801836
Schwarzenburg82603413569
Wattenwil61001601834
Worblental31021501732
OberaargauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304004
Herzogenbuchsee12432803361
Huttwil7911702239
Kirchberg161543512156
Langenthal82213102354
Limpach0101001
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Adelboden230502227
Aeschi7471852543
Boltigen06060915
Brienz50052813
Frutigen51001501631
Grindelwald006601420
Hasliberg31601931130
Interlaken01701701431
Lenk27091110
Meiringen306901423
Niedersimmental12602703360
Reichenbach3801111021
Saanenland2170190928
Thun93304213072
SeelandABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aarberg11601721532
Biel01801821028
Lyss2901101526
Unteres Seeland5501031020
Total BKSV16346236661336591320

zurück zur Übersicht