Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association BKSV

Derniere modifications 03.07.2022 08:32

Jura bernoisABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Péry0707411
Tavannes1120131629
EmmentalABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM050549
Langnau013215823
Oberdiessbach5140191736
Siehen6263355186
Sumiswald8230312758
Trub09092938
Zäziwil2251282654
MittellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Laupen4110151227
Münchenbuchsee28010010
Münsingen690151934
Schwarzenburg7290363066
Wattenwil580131629
Worblental219021930
OberaargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA130426
Herzogenbuchsee1163203858
Huttwil2110131730
Kirchberg1740212950
Langenthal5271331043
Limpach000011
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Adelboden1100112031
Aeschi390121628
Boltigen0404913
Brienz04261117
Frutigen011112921
Grindelwald00441216
Hasliberg0110111526
Interlaken07071724
Lenk6107512
Meiringen00771118
Niedersimmental1260272552
Reichenbach194141529
Saanenland800808
Thun23724171112
SeelandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarberg4181231134
Biel125026733
Lyss190101121
Unteres Seeland05161824
Total BKSV1124553259906481247

retour à l‘aperçu