Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association BKSV

Derniere modifications 01.11.2018 11:01

Jura BernoisABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Péry06064410
Tavannes41501901130
EmmentalABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Burgdorf EM2204037
Langnau21001202335
Oberdiessbach41001402337
Röthenbach0000000
Siehen221043643571
Sumiswald121903113263
Trub7701412842
Zäziwil62813534378
MittellandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Laupen41301701330
Münchenbuchsee0110111112
Münsingen11701801937
Schwarzenburg82603413670
Wattenwil61001601935
Worblental31021502035
OberaargauABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Burgdorf OA1304004
Herzogenbuchsee12432803361
Huttwil7911702239
Kirchberg161533422155
Langenthal82213102455
Limpach0101001
Niederbipp0000000
OberlandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Adelboden230502227
Aeschi7471852543
Boltigen060601016
Brienz50052813
Frutigen51101611632
Grindelwald006601420
Hasliberg31601931332
Interlaken01701701633
Lenk27091110
Meiringen306901524
Niedersimmental12602703663
Reichenbach3801111021
Saanenland2170190928
Thun93204124182
SeelandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Aarberg11601721532
Biel01801821028
Lyss2901101526
Unteres Seeland5601131021
Total BKSV16446434662396961358

retour à l‘aperçu