Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association BKSV

Derniere modifications 11.07.2020 22:08

Jura bernoisABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Péry1708614
Tavannes1110121325
EmmentalABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf EM1506410
Langnau4111161935
Oberdiessbach4140181937
Siehen12129334477
Sumiswald8170253863
Trub1120133043
Zäziwil6271343771
MittellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Laupen2110131528
Münchenbuchsee111012012
Schwarzenburg11260372966
Schwingklub Münsingen0120122739
Wattenwil6110172037
Worblental1180191534
OberaargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Burgdorf OA120314
Herzogenbuchsee5172243054
Huttwil0105151530
Kirchberg010101
Langenthal9190281644
Limpach000000
Niederbipp000000
OberlandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Adelboden06062632
Aeschi650112132
Boltigen0505914
Brienz30141317
Frutigen1121141731
Grindelwald00551419
Hasliberg1150161127
Interlaken1300131831
Lenk0808311
Meiringen00881523
Niedersimmental5240293059
Reichenbach3110141731
Saanenland211114317
Thun5323405191
SeelandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarberg3131171532
Biel222024832
Lyss1120131326
Unteres Seeland373131023
Total BKSV1324274160006721272

retour à l‘aperçu