Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 26.05.2022 17:28

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch24404677123
Luzern und Umgebung264122335
Oberhabsburg163101727
Oberseetal112120523183
Rothenburg12130253661
Rottal und Umgebung1430442872
Surental5237352661
Wiggertal2291323567
Wolhusen3210241943
Ob- und NidwaldenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach1140152035
Beckenried280101323
Engelberg000000
Giswil0240241842
Hergiswil103448
Kerns5200254267
Lungern3210242044
Nidwalden6410473683
Sachseln1180191938
Sarnen3110143044
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen0390394685
Einsiedeln6256373269
Küssnacht1169263359
March-Höfe171625583088
Muotathal2167252449
Rigiverband11310241741
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin65011112
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf08081018
Attinghausen370101828
Bürglen4290332861
Erstfeld04041519
Flüelen45091120
Schattdorf36091221
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital6310372259
Cham-Ennetsee02538633396
Oberwil-Zug11615321648
Zug und Umgebung4328441357
Total ISV11965615693108551786

zurück zur Übersicht