Verband ISV

Letzte Aktualisierung 14.04.2021 12:25

LuzernABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Entlebuch3190226486
Luzern und Umgebung183123143
Oberhabsburg000000
Oberseetal131821522476
Rothenburg750123850
Schwingklub Rottal und Umgebung01231433578
Surental02210322860
Wiggertal2032343872
Wolhusen9150241438
Ob. - und Nidwaldner SchwingerverbandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Alpnach0100101828
Beckenried2160182240
Engelberg000000
Giswil0250251641
Hergiswil000000
Kerns0220224668
Lungern1220231841
Nidwalden4420463682
Sachseln1140151833
Sarnen2130152742
SchwyzABCTotal AktiveJTotal
am Mythen034124658104
Einsiedeln7223323466
Küssnacht11310242852
March-Höfe2215306736103
Muotathal0158232649
Rigiverband11512281947
TessinABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Tessin64010313
UriABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Altdorf4509918
Attinghausen81091524
Bürglen2330352964
Erstfeld05051318
Flüelen26081523
Schattdorf35081422
ZugABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aegerital19170362359
Cham-Ennetsee000000
Oberwil-Zug2157241236
Zug und Umgebung7298441458
Total ISV12949718781308211634

zurück zur Übersicht