Verband NWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 17.06.2021 20:28

AargauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aarau7200273057
Baden-Brugg1300132134
Freiamt4120162137
Fricktal5180231740
Kulm24511819
Lenzburg1111132437
Zofingen6120181432
Zurzibiet5107221941
Basel-StadtABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt0505510
BasellandABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach0707916
Bezirk Waldenburg00881321
Binningen010010818
Liestal24061117
Muttenz011011516
Oberwil BL7007512
Pratteln200246
SolothurnABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental570121224
Grenchen061729
Mümliswil-Ramiswil1210221032
Olten-Gösgen2338816
Solothurn u. Umgebung1100114152
Thal-Gäu2150171734
Total NWSV65186252760304580

zurück zur Übersicht