Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 27.05.2018 19:20

FribourgeoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Cottens13401701027
Estavayer-le-Lac312122782754
Fribourg & Environs12401611329
Haute-Sarine48112342144
Kerzers/Chiètres31802102243
La Gruyère131302602248
La Veveyse600601420
Morat/Murten0000000
Sense/La Singine33203532459
GenevoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Carouge392143721
JuraABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Jura07070815
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel18090413
Val-de-Travers9221301831
Vignoble18090918
ValaisanneABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bramois04041711
Charrat-Fully01001011222
Illarsaz08081311
Leukerbad2002368
Martigny0303203
Oberwallis-Visp41001431327
Saint-Nicolas0000000
Savièse-Edelweiss33061814
Savièse-Etoile0000000
Sierre0000000
Troistorrents090911221
VaudoiseABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Aigle11922261133
Haute-Broye01201242032
La Vallée0000000
Lausanne0210212324
Mont-sur-Rolle090901322
Nyon0000000
Pays d'Enhaut00880816
Vevey0101034
Total SWSV812343735244318670

zurück zur Übersicht