Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 07.07.2020 07:37

FribourgeoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Cottens0152171128
Estavayer-le-Lac4147252550
Fribourg & Environs961161531
Haute-Sarine571022830
Kerzers/Chiètres1140151934
La Gruyère2260282452
La Veveyse03031114
Morat/Murten000000
Sense/La Singine10280383068
GenevoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Carouge78318321
JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Jura47011920
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel800808
Val-de-Travers842141327
Vignoble3609918
ValaisanneABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bramois0404711
Charrat-Fully90092231
Illarsaz041549
Leukerbad220426
Martigny050505
Oberwallis-Visp1120132437
Saint-Nicolas000000
Savièse-Edelweiss07291019
Savièse-Etoile000000
Sierre000000
Troistorrents03031417
VaudoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aigle01310231336
Haute-Broye2150171128
La Vallée000000
Lausanne022022830
Mont-sur-Rolle34181220
Nyon000000
Pays d'Enhaut0099716
Vevey210303
Total SWSV80230483580311669

zurück zur Übersicht