Verband SWSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 26.05.2022 16:48

FribourgeoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Cottens681151732
Estavayer-le-Lac4135222749
Fribourg & Environs128020525
Haute-Sarine151723831
Kerzers/Chiètres1242271643
La Gruyère0210212849
La Veveyse90091928
Morat/Murten000000
Sense/La Singine5250301747
GenevoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Carouge412420525
JuraABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Jura07071421
NeuchâteloiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Montagnes Neuchâtel300325
Val-de-Travers1000101525
Vignoble26081321
ValaisanneABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bramois05051015
Charrat-Fully80082028
Illarsaz021325
Leukerbad3407714
Oberwallis-Visp0170171633
Saint-Nicolas000000
Savièse-Edelweiss2428614
Savièse-Etoile000000
Sierre000000
Troistorrents05051116
VaudoiseABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Aigle01310231033
Haute-Broye2180201232
La Vallée000000
Lausanne024024630
Mont-sur-Rolle470111021
Nyon000011
Pays d'Enhaut00991322
Vevey220404
Total SWSV78230513590310669

zurück zur Übersicht