Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 20.11.2017 22:02

AppenzellABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Appenzell30394205597
Gais10373812563
Herisau22193204678
Wolfhalden16211922241
GlarusABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland21021401832
Niederurnen u. Umgebung03283151344
GraubündenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Chur21111421933
Davos1000100212
Domat/Ems0202013
Engadin0000000
Flims10450611
Heinzenberg01301301932
Prättigau600601723
Unterlandquart3641372841
SchaffhausenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Schaffhausen41062021434
St. GallenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Flawil1217225102778
Mels31882902857
Mittel-Rheintal21642212951
Rapperswil u. Umgebung531195503590
St. Gallen u. Umgebung11701801735
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil7441502439
Wattwil417143505186
Weite-Wartau1315016
Wil02542901847
ThurgauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein21101301932
Hinterthurgau5481721835
Oberthurgau11382202345
Ottenberg15902423761
Unterthurgau02302302043
ZürichABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Am Albis00252502146
Glatt- und Limmattal24060814
Winterthur11421702239
Zürcher Oberland82754012868
Zürcher Unterland11001141122
Zürich120102201032
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer31301601329
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer11001111223
Total NOSV136364265765307571522

zurück zur Übersicht