Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2018 11:01

AppenzellABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Appenzell504045059104
Gais00333313467
Herisau416103013868
Wolfhalden15442321538
GlarusABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland2921311730
Niederurnen u. Umgebung04263061040
GraubündenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Chur01501531631
Davos0000000
Domat/Ems0202024
Engadin0022035
Flims20241812
Heinzenberg3611002131
Prättigau10001001424
Unterlandquart5721482236
SchaffhausenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Schaffhausen4951842341
St. GallenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Flawil722154412468
Mels41442202951
Mittel-Rheintal41231923453
Rapperswil u. Umgebung625184904190
St. Gallen u. Umgebung21601801432
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil6401002434
Wartau1203014
Wattwil21582525075
Wil02442802250
ThurgauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein11201301629
Hinterthurgau00232311437
Oberthurgau11081902443
Ottenberg121102324164
Unterthurgau11701802139
ZürichABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Am Albis00282801341
Glatt- und Limmattal36090918
Winterthur11611801735
Zürcher Oberland22422823159
Zürcher Unterland01001051222
Zürich100112111233
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer21201401327
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer11111311326
Total NOSV116335253704447571461

zurück zur Übersicht