Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 01.11.2021 05:50

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393473
Wolfhalden780151227
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1114161632
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur6150211334
Davos01011415
Domat/Ems020235
Engadin1708412
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561123143
Prättigau1000101626
Unterlandquart3112162945
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272754
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil6160222749
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0152172845
Rapperswil u. Umgebung5285383876
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142438
Wartau010134
Wattwil2195264268
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071623
Hinterthurgau1021221941
Oberthurgau4141192948
Ottenberg9170262753
Unterthurgau1100111627
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis0013131225
Glatt- und Limmattal0707512
Winterthur1153191029
Zürcher Oberland5141202949
Zürcher Unterland0130131427
Zürich9012211031
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer3111152136
Total NOSV10636517764807301378

zurück zur Übersicht