Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 17.06.2021 19:41

AppenzellABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Appenzell2048504797
Gais2017193150
Herisau52311393372
Wolfhalden680141226
GlarusABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland1104151631
Niederurnen u. Umgebung0612181230
GraubündenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Chur6150211132
Davos01011314
Domat/Ems020224
Engadin000000
Flims3047411
Heinzenberg561122840
Prättigau1000101424
Unterlandquart3112162945
SchaffhausenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Schaffhausen3168272451
St. GallenABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Flawil5160212748
Mels1172202343
Mittel-Rheintal0142162743
Rapperswil u. Umgebung4275363571
St. Gallen u. Umgebung2170191433
Toggenburg000000
Uzwil0140142337
Wartau010134
Wattwil1182214061
Wil1174222244
ThurgauABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein16071522
Hinterthurgau1021221436
Oberthurgau4141192443
Ottenberg8130212546
Unterthurgau190101424
ZürichABCTotal AktiveJTotal
Am Albis00441115
Glatt- und Limmattal0606511
Winterthur1143181028
Zürcher Oberland3111152136
Zürcher Unterland0130131326
Zürich901221930
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer78015823
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer2111142034
Total NOSV9734416560606791285

zurück zur Übersicht