Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Verband NOSV

Letzte Aktualisierung 22.07.2018 22:17

AppenzellABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Appenzell504045059104
Gais00343403367
Herisau416113103869
Wolfhalden15442321538
GlarusABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Glarus-Mittelland2921311730
Niederurnen u. Umgebung04273151041
GraubündenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Chur01501531631
Davos0000000
Domat/Ems0202013
Engadin0022035
Flims20241812
Heinzenberg3611002131
Prättigau10001001323
Unterlandquart5741661935
SchaffhausenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Schaffhausen4951842341
St. GallenABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Flawil722144312467
Mels41442202951
Mittel-Rheintal41242013454
Rapperswil u. Umgebung625184904190
St. Gallen u. Umgebung21601801432
Toggenburg0000000
Uzwil6401002232
Wattwil21682615076
Weite-Wartau1203014
Wil02442802250
ThurgauABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Bodensee u. Rhein11201301629
Hinterthurgau00232311437
Oberthurgau11081902443
Ottenberg121102324164
Unterthurgau11701802139
ZürichABCTotal Aktiveab 41 JahrenJTotal
Am Albis00282801240
Glatt- und Limmattal36090918
Winterthur11611801735
Zürcher Oberland22522913160
Zürcher Unterland01001051222
Zürich100112111233
Zürichsee Linkes Ufer21201401327
Zürichsee Rechtes Ufer11011211325
Total NOSV116336258710367481458

zurück zur Übersicht