Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 20.09.2020 11:13

AargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarau6200263157
Baden-Brugg1220141529
Freiamt3120152540
Fricktal2170192140
Kulm065111122
Lenzburg110257
Zofingen190101626
Zurzach694192241
Basel-StadtABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt1405712
BasellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach06061016
Bezirk Waldenburg00001212
Binningen290111021
Liestal2204812
Muttenz014014721
Oberwil BL6006511
Pratteln000000
SolothurnABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental780151227
Grenchen3227310
Mümliswil-Ramiswil2210231437
Olten-Gösgen3238614
Solothurn u. Umgebung2110133851
Thal-Gäu2160181735
Total NWSV61171142460295541

retour à l‘aperçu