Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 23.10.2018 22:11

AargauABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Aarau72002703663
Baden-Brugg31401711633
Freiamt21301503348
Fricktal81902721744
Kulm1731111122
Lenzburg01401402337
Zofingen01601602036
Zurzach11452003555
Basel-StadtABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Basel-Stadt05051611
BasellandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Arlesheim0000000
Bezirk Sissach05050813
Bezirk Waldenburg21411701128
Binningen21201401226
Liestal220401418
Muttenz01201201022
Oberwil BL70070310
Pratteln500501116
SolothurnABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental31401711734
Grenchen03360511
Mümliswil-Ramiswil02402401034
Olten-Gösgen25074815
Solothurn u. Umgebung51322003050
Thal-Gäu01101132132
Total NWSV602271430113357658

retour à l‘aperçu