Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 31.10.2019 09:23

AargauABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Aarau72002703057
Baden-Brugg01601601733
Freiamt8701503146
Fricktal82002841442
Kulm053821422
Lenzburg01501502641
Zofingen01701701734
Zurzach81142303154
Basel-StadtABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Basel-Stadt1304159
BasellandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Bezirk Sissach06060915
Bezirk Waldenburg10151601228
Binningen1901021222
Liestal120301316
Muttenz0130131417
Oberwil BL71080210
Pratteln100101213
SolothurnABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental41401811230
Grenchen05271512
Mümliswil-Ramiswil12302401135
Olten-Gösgen21033710
Solothurn u. Umgebung11111313548
Thal-Gäu090941928
Total NWSV512082528420338622

retour à l‘aperçu