Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 03.07.2022 06:22

AargauABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Aarau7230303262
Baden-Brugg1500152035
Freiamt5160212142
Fricktal3210241337
Kulm445131225
Lenzburg2122162339
Zofingen7100171936
Zurzibiet4714252045
Basel-StadtABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Basel-Stadt07071017
BasellandABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Bezirk Sissach09091625
Bezirk Waldenburg00881422
Binningen011011718
Liestal5409817
Muttenz0909918
Oberwil BL7007310
Pratteln200235
SolothurnABCTotal ActiveJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental580131629
Grenchen062819
Mümliswil-Ramiswil0170171633
Olten-Gösgen1528614
Solothurn u. Umgebung3100133750
Thal-Gäu5110161935
Total NWSV75190332980325623

retour à l‘aperçu