Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 25.05.2019 14:54

AargauABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Aarau72002702956
Baden-Brugg01601601733
Freiamt8701503146
Fricktal82002841442
Kulm05271815
Lenzburg01401402539
Zofingen01701701532
Zurzach81142303154
Basel-StadtABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Basel-Stadt1304159
BasellandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Arlesheim0000000
Bezirk Sissach06060915
Bezirk Waldenburg10151601228
Binningen21001201224
Liestal120301316
Muttenz0140140418
Oberwil BL71080210
Pratteln100101213
SolothurnABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental41401811230
Grenchen06280513
Mümliswil-Ramiswil12302401135
Olten-Gösgen21033710
Solothurn u. Umgebung11211403448
Thal-Gäu01001031929
Total NWSV522122428813327615

retour à l‘aperçu