Eidgenössischer Schwingerverband / Association fédérale de lutte suisse

Association NWSV

Derniere modifications 18.06.2018 13:02

AargauABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Aarau72002703562
Baden-Brugg31401711633
Freiamt21301503247
Fricktal81902721744
Kulm1731111122
Lenzburg01401402337
Zofingen01601601935
Zurzach11452003555
Basel-StadtABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Basel-Stadt05051611
BasellandABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Arlesheim0000000
Bezirk Sissach05050813
Bezirk Waldenburg21401601026
Binningen21201401226
Liestal220401418
Muttenz01201201022
Oberwil BL70070310
Pratteln500501116
SolothurnABCTotal Activede 41 AnsJTotal
Dorneck-Thierstein-Laufental31301611733
Grenchen03360511
Mümliswil-Ramiswil02402401034
Olten-Gösgen25074815
Solothurn u. Umgebung51322003050
Thal-Gäu01001032131
Total NWSV602251329813353651

retour à l‘aperçu